Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WELLCROFT GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£55,985 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£321,000
+21.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,015
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0LU
← Back to All Properties