Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TEMPLE MEAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£236,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+89.4%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£236,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+22.3%
Sold on 27 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,950
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5ED
← Back to All Properties