42, NEW BARNS ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£245,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+158.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£245,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+82.3%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1