Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THE SPINNEY, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+8.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+4.5%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 3JP
← Back to All Properties