121, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL7 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500-1.7%
Sold on 19 February 2020
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+61.8%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1