Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THE APPROACH, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.0%
Price Change
+£201,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+201.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Detached
+£201,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9AA
← Back to All Properties