Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, COMPTON LODGE, 23, COMPTON PLACE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+34.5%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 25 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1EQ
← Back to All Properties