Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£410,000
+72.6%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 25 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0DD
← Back to All Properties