Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23C, LANSDOWNE ROAD, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+9.4%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+76.3%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 8 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3ER
← Back to All Properties