Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PALMEIRA YARD, 75, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£388,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£388,000
-0.5%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+41.8%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,950
Sold on 25 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JN
← Back to All Properties