Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, AIRPOINT, SKYPARK ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,200
Last Sold Price
16 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,200
+2.9%
Sold on 16 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+7.5%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+23.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3NG
← Back to All Properties