Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SELSEY ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+306.3%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+306.3%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9HP
← Back to All Properties