Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BANK VIEW, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.3%
Price Change
-£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-20.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2AG
← Back to All Properties