Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HOLBROOK MEADOW, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+9.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£419,000
+28.9%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+81.9%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8XA
← Back to All Properties