Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHARTWELL DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.2%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+88.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+50.6%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Detached
+£91,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7JD
← Back to All Properties