32, STANSFIELD STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

OL14 5ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.0%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+311.0%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+5.8%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1