Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,650
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£44,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,650
+37.8%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+74.4%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1JZ
← Back to All Properties