121B, CHANDOS STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2LR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£45,000-27.4%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000+3.3%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995+189.1%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,750-17.0%
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 February 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1