Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, EDEN GARDENS, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B65 8BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
-16.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B65 8BF
← Back to All Properties