Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, BEACHCROFT ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+28.8%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+33.2%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,741 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,259
Sold on 17 September 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0HT
← Back to All Properties