7, FARMCOMBE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 5DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£775,000+142.2%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+17.4%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500+49.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1