Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LONDON TERRACE, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+9.4%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+83.1%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+168.8%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3DF
← Back to All Properties