Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SALISBURY CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£213,000
+22.8%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+15.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9UH
← Back to All Properties