Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SALTERSFORD GROVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+16.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,000
+30.9%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+386.1%
Sold on 21 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 10 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7HP
← Back to All Properties