3, SOUTHERNDOWN ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 3NB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,950+52.7%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 November 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1