Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,995
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,995
+31.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995
+12.9%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HP
← Back to All Properties