Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WICK STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-8.9%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+56.7%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+150.0%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7JN
← Back to All Properties