22, BRIGHTSMITH WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 9GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£183,000+59.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+9.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1