Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BROOK ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+59.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+7.3%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 10 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3FW
← Back to All Properties