Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINDHILL, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 2NG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£291,700
Last Sold Price
8 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£31,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£291,700
+12.2%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 2NG
← Back to All Properties