Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CANONS GATE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 0XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
-2.7%
Sold on 10 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
+103.6%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£114,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 5 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 0XP
← Back to All Properties