Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+9.6%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties