Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DIAMOND COTTAGES, OWTHORPE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+20.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+34.2%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 3 October 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3PA
← Back to All Properties