21, WARD VIEW, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 7FD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£176,000+113.3%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500-40.2%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 25 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1