Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, AVONCLIFFE CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2LU
← Back to All Properties