11, BRADLEY COMMON, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM23 5QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+28.1%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£281,000+62.0%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1