Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+69.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 2LE
← Back to All Properties