53, LINNET DRIVE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 2GE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£124,000+127.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+2.8%
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1