Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LINNET WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 7 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+228.6%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-19.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DR
← Back to All Properties