Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WHITLEY DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+24.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+11.1%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Detached
+£27,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,195
Sold on 19 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JY
← Back to All Properties