Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ST JOHNS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+21.4%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+133.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 11 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6EB
← Back to All Properties