Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ASHBOURNE AVENUE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.7%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+100.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 October 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5JJ
← Back to All Properties