APARTMENT 107, ROSSETTI PLACE, 2, LOWER BYROM STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 4AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£33,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+17.1%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,400
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1