94, POYNINGS AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000+39.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,000
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1