Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+7.6%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,500
+24.7%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+8.3%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Terraced
+£8,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,600
+42.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+88.2%
Sold on 6 February 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties