Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+40.6%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 6 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NA
← Back to All Properties