35, MOUNT PLEASANT, READING, READING, READING

RG1 2TF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000-9.7%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+158.5%
Sold on 24 September 2001
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+27.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1