5, BARTON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.6%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+204.6%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+69.8%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1