Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GOWER ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+37.5%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+92.7%
Sold on 3 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£192,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 3 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4PJ
← Back to All Properties