31, ROBERTSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+9.8%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+25.7%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+200.0%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 20 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1